SMALL BUSINESS AMBITION. CLEAR PRICING.

Monthly website packages.

A premium website, local visibility and the tools to keep moving.
Built for you by real US-based designers.

No contract30-day money-back guaranteeLive in 5 days
Get found online

Discover

$89/ month

Plus $259/year for your SEO keyword strategy.

A premium website and a complete local visibility foundation for your small business.

Choose DiscoverExplore Discover
  • 5-page premium website
  • 50 local landing pages
  • 1 SEO/AEO blog post per week
  • Google Business Profile + 20+ directories
  • AI website chat + AI search optimization
Double your marketing + CRM

Boost

$129/ month

Plus $259/year for your SEO keyword strategy.

Twice the website pages, local pages and weekly blog content, with CRM and email marketing.

Choose BoostExplore Boost
  • 10-page premium website
  • 100 local landing pages
  • 2 SEO/AEO blog posts per week
  • GoHighLevel CRM
  • Email marketing: 5,000 emails
The whole package

Dominate

$249/ month

Plus $359/year for your SEO keyword strategy.

Our most complete package, with a larger website, social content, AI receptionist and concierge onboarding.

Choose DominateExplore Dominate
  • 20-page premium website
  • 200 local landing pages
  • CRM + 5,000 marketing emails
  • Facebook & Instagram: 1 post per week
  • AI receptionist: 1,000 minutes/month
  • Concierge onboarding

Every package includes a 15-minute setup call with our US-based designer.

Compare every feature
IN EVERY PACKAGE

Google Business Profile

20+ directory listings

AI website chat

AEO + GEO optimization

SIDE BY SIDE

The full picture.
Every package.

Compare the details and choose what fits your business. Prices are in USD.

On smaller screens, swipe across to compare all three packages.

Compare Discover, Boost and Dominate pricing and inclusions
What’s includedDiscover$89/monthBoost$129/monthDominate$249/month
Your investment
Monthly package$89 / month$129 / month$249 / month
Annual SEO keyword strategy fee$259 / year$259 / year$359 / year
Your website and visibility
Premium website design5 pages10 pages20 pages
GEO-optimized local landing pages50100200
SEO/AEO-optimized blog posts1 per week2 per week2 per week
Google Business Profile Included Included Included
Directory listings20+ directories20+ directories20+ directories
AI website chat Included Included Included
AI search optimizationAEO + GEOAEO + GEOAEO + GEO
Your marketing and customer tools
GoHighLevel CRMNot included Included Included
Email marketingNot included5,000 emails5,000 emails
Email marketing onboardingNot includedSelf onboardingIncluded
Facebook and Instagram contentNot includedNot included1 post per week
AI receptionistNot includedNot included1,000 minutes / month
Concierge onboardingNot includedNot included Included
Your peace of mind
US-based designer Included Included Included
No contract Included Included Included
30-day money-back guarantee100% money back100% money back100% money back
Your next stepExplore Discover Explore Boost Explore Dominate

Annual SEO keyword strategy fees are separate from monthly package prices. Facebook and Instagram content is included in Dominate at one post per week.

DONE FOR YOU, FROM DAY ONE

15 minutes to get set up.
Live in 5 days.

A real US-based designer. A clear process. A website built around your small business.

  1. 01

    Speak with your US-based designer

    A 15-minute call to get set up, share your goals and talk through your business.

  2. 02

    We build your website

    Your designer brings your brand, content and website together.

  3. 03

    Review it together

    Meet again to view your website and make changes.

  4. 04

    We publish your website

    Approve your website and we bring it online. Live in 5 days.

  5. 05

    Build your local visibility

    Your local SEO and landing pages go live to help your business get found.

OUR PROMISE TO YOU

Try us.
You have nothing to lose.

Not happy with our service in the first 30 days? We’ll give you 100% of your money back. Try us. You have nothing to lose.

THE DETAILS, CLEARLY

Good questions.
Clear answers.

Need a hand deciding? Talk to our team.

What does the annual fee cover?

The annual fee covers your SEO keyword strategy. It is $259 for Discover, $259 for Boost and $359 for Dominate, in addition to the monthly package price.

What is included in email marketing?

Boost and Dominate include 5,000 emails. Boost includes self onboarding for email marketing. Dominate also includes concierge onboarding.

Do I need to build the website myself?

No. Your US-based designer builds it for you. Start with a 15-minute call, then meet again to review the website and make changes before we publish. Live in 5 days.

Is there a long-term contract?

No contract. We want you to stay because you love the service. Our cancellation policy explains how to manage your subscription.

How does the money-back guarantee work?

Not happy with our service in the first 30 days? We’ll give you 100% of your money back. Try us. You have nothing to lose.

REAL PEOPLE. READY TO TALK.

Find your fit.
Then let’s get to work.

Start with a 15-minute call with our US-based designer.